K – 8 Building: (716) 821 1903

High School: (716) 939-2554

Directory
EMPLOYEE Ext. # Room Position
Agro, James  8864 315 A Physical Ed.
Aldrich, Marianne 8851 111 Grade 2
Ali, Husen 8895 119 B Arabic K-6
Amann, Keri 8915 315 Grade 4
Amarante, Mike 8992 203 B Technology Coordinator
Baillie, Erik 8913 305 Science 7-8
Boals. Jill 8889 311 Guidance Counselor 5-8
Burton, Rozanne 8853 108 A Reading Specialist
Business Office 8876 100 Assistant Business Manager
Ceccarelli, Jonathan 8857 306 Grade 7/Physical Ed.
Cich, Dawn 8907 214 Reading Specialist
Cirillo, Antonio 8867 412 Spanish 7-8
Clark, Charles 8872 314 A Intervention Specialist 7-8
Computer Lab 8868 123 DLL
Cook, Dawn 8934 416 Grade 6
Dake, Julia  8856 121 A Intervention Specialist Math
Daniels, Debra 8923 110 A Reading Specialist
Dent, Kareen 8920 107 Kindergarten
Dlugosz, Ashley 8869 322 Grade 4
Ehrle, David 8866 116 Principal
Faculty Room 8985 118 Lounge Room
Ferraro, Eleanor 8874 100 Assistant Business Manager
Fill, Richard 8855 321 CEO
Flory, Robert 8936 121 B Intervention Specialist Math
Hahn, Fred 8927 300 Dean of Student
Hajduk, Nancy 8836 106 Kindergarten
Harrell, Lori 8892 215 Special Education
Hawelu-Hills, Phoenix 8987 309 In School Suspension
Hayes, Sandra 8944 216 Special Education
Hearing & Speech 8891 321 Buffalo Therapy
Hill, Donna 8877 100 A School Business Administrator
Huber, Danielle 8905 201 Grade 2
Jackson, Karen 8832 104 Kindergarten
Jackson, Meagan 8994 319 A Special Education Coordinator
Johnson, Claudia 8826 101 ESL
Jones, Dawan 6670 301 Board President
Kalczynski, Nick 8858 303 A ESL
Kern, Denise 8881 112 School Nurse
Khoury, Marie 8896 314 B Arabic 7-8
Lawrence, Mary 8937 307 Math 7-8
Lovullo, Ashley 8879 327 Special Education
Directory
EMPLOYEE Ext. # Room Position
Magle, Diane 8865 100 B Student Data Manager
Marinaccio, Mark 8887 124 Music
Mendola, Linda 8842 121 C Intervetion Specialist Math
McMahon, Emily 8899 101 A Special Education K & 1
Mondello, Tim 8914 407 Athletic Director
Mullen, Julie 8844 316 Grade 5
Nelson, Brandi 8898 205 Cafeteria Manager
Palmiero, Anne 8843 120 Spanish K-6
Pastore, Stacey 8852 200 Art
Payne, Jennifer 8854 209 Reading Specialist
Perez, Karen Y. 8823 Fr. Desk Receptionist
Polino, Juliane 8839 110 Grade 1
Prell, Rachael 8893 326 ESL
Ptak, Kimberly 8916 219 Grade 5
Puchalski, Destiny 8924 317 Grade 4
Pyc, Scott 8984 204 Custodial
Rabb, Amy 8908 415 Grade 6
Reimers, David 8933 411 Technology
Root, Andrea 8903 302 Grade 3
Rupp, Eric 8940 413 Social Studies 7-8
Savka, Alexandra 8873 122 Violin
Scherf, Kelliann 8952 109 Grade 1
Schneggenburger, J. 8919 303 Grade 3
Setter, Shannon 8932 319 C Special Education/RTI
Shairi, Elham 8894 319 B ESL
Spahr, Lynda 8863 115 Administrative Aide
Struckmann, Paul 8897 203 A  Violin
Sulski, Catherine 8917 304 Grade 3
Thompson, Faith 8884 310 Guidance Counselor K-4
Turner, Ann Marie 8912 402 Physical Ed.
Urbank, Amy 8931 410 Home & Careers
Velk, Grace 8943 318 Librarian
Voigt, Karen 8925 220 Grade 6
Weller, Ashley 8837 108 Grade 1
Werner, Nina 8841 202 Grade 2
Winkler, Theresa 8928 218 Grade 5
Winters, Ashley 8860 213 Reading Specialist
Wisher, Ron 8948 217 Curiculum Coordinator
Yerves, Elizabeth 8941 414 ELA 7-8
Zbigniewicz, Roxanne 8949 Fr. Desk Receptionist